UNR College of Business Lab Reservation System

Please submit your request below.
 
Room #:  - Student Capacity: 38
 
Start Time:
End Time:
 
Professor:
 
Class:
 
Email:
<November 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
 
 
<November 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26




27
Kabat-Farr, MGT 491
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM

28
Nichols, ECON 493
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Edberg, IS475 alternative test
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

29
Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Pingle, Econ 703
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Ekedahl, IS 460
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

30
Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Faircloth, FIN 307
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Nichols, ECON 741
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Pippin, BADM 710
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

31
Dimitra Papadovasilaki, Experimental Study
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

1




2




3
Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

4
Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

5
Dick, ECON334
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM


Jean, MKT400
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

6
Robyn Davis, Dilworth MS tour
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM


Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Chad Anderson, IS495
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Tanja Hayes, Econ 262
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

7
Yang, ECON441
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

8




9




10
Jae Eun Namkoong, MKT312 (89642)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM


Jae Eun Namkoong, MKT312 (89642)
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

11




12
Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

13
Nichols, ECON 493
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Faircloth, FIN 307
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Nichols, ECON 741
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Tanja Hayes, Econ 262
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

14
Yang, Econ441
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM


Admissions, and Records
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

15




16




17
Kuechler, IS 797
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM


makienko, MKT492
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

18
Nichols, ECON 341
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Edberg, IS475/675
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

19
Johnson, IS 788
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Hilfer, IS 201
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

20
Tanja Hayes, Econ 262
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

21
Amanda Safford, Experiments
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

22




23




24
Kabat-Farr, MGT 486.1001
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Jean, MKT400
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

25
Nichols, ECON 493
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

26
Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

27




28




29




30




1
Kabat-Farr, MGT 486.1001
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Kabat-Farr, MGT 486.1001
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

2
Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Tanja Hayes, Econ 262
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

3
Kabat-Farr, MGT 486.1001
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Kabat-Farr, MGT 486.1002
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

4
Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

5
Stallar Lufrano-Jardine, DETR Training
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM

6