UNR College of Business Lab Reservation System

Please submit your request below.
 
Room #:  - Student Capacity: 38
 
Start Time:
End Time:
 
Professor:
 
Class:
 
Email:
<October 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
 
 
<October 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28




29




30
Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


stone, badm 741
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

1
Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Dick, ECON334
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM


Ekedahl, IS 460
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

2
Faircloth, FIN 307
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Pippin, BADM 710
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

3




4




5




6
Dimitra Papadovasilaki, Experimental Study
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM


pingle, ECON 703
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

7
Barrenchea, MGT 467.1002
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Chad Anderson, IS495
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

8
Barrenchea, MGT 467.1001
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

9
Nichols, ECON 741
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Wieland, Mgt 491- Entreprenuership
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

10
Stallar Lufrano-Jardine, MGT 321
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM

11




12




13
Jae Eun Namkoong, MKT312 (89642)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM


Dimitra Papadovasilaki, Experimental Study
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM


Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Jae Eun Namkoong, MKT312 (90190)
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 611
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

14
Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 611
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

15
Rafik Beekun, 496.1001 & 1003
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM


James Johnson, IS 788
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Ekedahl, IS 460
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

16
Nichols, ECON 741
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Tanja Hayes, Ec 262
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

17




18
Admissions, Enrollment Seminar
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM

19




20
Pedro Miura, BIOL 456/656
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM


Barry Peterson, HGPS 421
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM


Barry Peterson, HGPS 421
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM


Barry Peterson, HGPS 421 Midterm Exam
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM


makienko, MKT492
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

21




22
Kabat-Farr, 491.1003
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM

23
Nichols, ECON 493
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Tanja Hayes, Ec262
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

24




25




26




27
Kabat-Farr, MGT 491
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM

28
Nichols, ECON 493
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Edberg, IS475 alternative test
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

29
Zaliapin, Math 420/620
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Pingle, Econ 703
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Ekedahl, IS 460
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

30
Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Faircloth, FIN 307
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Nichols, ECON 741
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Pippin, BADM 710
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

31
Dimitra Papadovasilaki, Experimental Study
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

1




2




3
Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

4
Faircloth, BADM 743
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 786
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

5
Dick, ECON334
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM


Jean, MKT400
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

6
Robyn Davis, Dilworth MS tour
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM


Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM

7
Amanda Safford, Research Study
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

8