UNR College of Business Lab Reservation System

Please submit your request below.
 
Room #:  - Student Capacity: 38
 
Start Time:
End Time:
 
Professor:
 
Class:
 
Email:
<February 2016>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282912345
6789101112
 
Please be sure your request conforms to the reservation policy before submitting!
 
<February 2016>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31




1
Chunlin Liu, BADM 742
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

2




3
Nichols, ECON 490
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM


Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Ekedahl, IS 389
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Lisa Anderson, IS301
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 783
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

4




5
I. Verl Humpherys, ECON 261
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM


Pingle, ECON 303
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

6




7




8
Chunlin Liu, BADM 742
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

9




10
Nichols, ECON 490
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM


Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Ekedahl, IS 389
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

11
Faircloth, FIN 307.1001
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Ashley McHugh, CHS 211
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

12
VITA, Training
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM

13




14




15




16




17
I. Verl Humpherys, ECON 261
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM


Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 783
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

18
Faircloth, FIN 307.1001
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

19




20
Beta Alpha Psi, Orientation
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

21




22
Hilfer, IS 201
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Chunlin Liu, BADM 742
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

23




24
Nichols, ECON 490
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM


Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Ekedahl, IS 389
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Wieland, Mgt 423
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM


Bhargava, FIN410/610
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

25
ELSTE, IS301
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM


Faircloth, FIN 307.1001
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM


ELSTE, IS301
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

26




27




28
VITA, Training
11:30 AM - 7:00 PM

29
Hilfer, IS 201
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Chunlin Liu, BADM 742
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

1
Edberg, IS482/682
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

2
Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Hilfer, IS 201
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM


Bhargava, FIN308
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Pippin, ACC 783
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

3




4




5




6




7
Barry Peterson, HGPS 421
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM


Lisa Anderson, IS301
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

8
Edberg, IS482/682
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

9
Montcalm, SW 441
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM


Pippin, ACC 411
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM


Pippin, ACC 783 & ACC 411
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM

10
Edberg, IS482/682
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

11




12