University of Nevada, Reno

Business Strategy Game Hall of Fame

(James Sundali, Professor)

 

 

Summer 2019

Nathan Miller

Piradheep Raveendiran

Cole Whitaker

Austin Wilkins

2019 eMBA

David Cheung

Felipe Salamanca

 Keshab Simkhada

 

Spring 2019 eMBA

Roy Hemenway

Margaret Jones

Adrian Reynolds

Spring 2019

Griffin Dahn

Zach Mehler

Lydia Morehouse

Spring 2019

Eri Datja

Robert Gabour

Jaylen Hawkins

Spring 2019

William Marquette

Peter O’Donovan

Mackenzie Stark

Fall 2018 MBA

Charles Goldner

Holly Micuda

Sarah Polito

Summer 2018

Intagliata, Adam

Johnston, Daniel

Singh, Sharanbir

 

Spring 2018 eMBA

James Conces,

Yani Dickens

April Earl

Kellie Lee

 

Spring 2018

Sean Barnard

Kristine Morishige

Jesse Neely

Cole Oshiro

 

Spring 2018

Sukhkaran Boughan,

Jacob Camp

Tanner Carter

Maggie Kolaks

 

Spring 2018

Ryan Frommer

Conor Ingersoll

Spring 2018

Justin Botelho

Logan Brastrup

Nicholas Carmen

Ryan Sousa

Fall 2017 MBA

James Brennan

Jake Carrico

Morgane Schmidt

Katie Shive

 

Fall 2017 MBA

Jordan Anderson

Casey Baker

Casey Jones

Sean Murphy

 

Summer 2017

Denny Hsu

Abhay Sharma

Harry Thaung

Shane Wickes

 

Spring 2017 eMBA

Eric Granata

Shannon Sevor

Damon Shea

Spring 2017

Kimberly Holdiman

Cole McCarthy

Jocelyne Mejia

Shelby Villavicencio

Spring 2017

Susie Ball

Imelda Cabanilla

Cole McBride

Mariah Wilkinson

Fall 2016 MBA

Donovan Brill

Elton Colbert

Andrew Diss

Kyle Snyder

 

Summer 2016

Kenneth Bayless

Ryan Huff

Hermilyn Kengle

Gino Rossi

 

Spring 2016

Dylan Hipsley

Jason Metcalf

Nicolas Spriet

Justine Walsh

Spring 2016

Tasha Ah Quin-Soren

Samuel Davison

Brandon Oxborrow

Alex Sznaider

Spring 2016 eMBA

Jennifer Anderson

Joseph Croarkin

Erik Engh

Matthew Warnert

Fall 2015 MBA

Brandon Bonifacio

Keith Lantz

James Wichert

Jeff Wilbrecht

Fall 2015 MBA

Channing Christiansen

Heather Ford

Adam Spear

Aaron Wike

 

Summer 2015

Madalaine Mullen

Daniel Pratt

Maryjo Smart

 

Spring 2015

Garrett Blank

David Diegel

Sean Moore

Dennis Reagan

Spring 2015

Joseph Ludlow

Chris Maestas

Patrick Smith

Nicolas Velichko

Spring 2015 eMBA

Robert Dalrymple

Robert Easley

Mitsuyo Maser

 

Fall 2014 MBA

Cory Podnar

Jasmine Stanley

Eric Swenson

 

Summer 2014

Kelsea Duffrin

Sean Holmes

Cheyanne Ranson

Shannon Testa

Spring 2014

Allison Bulow

Eastin Grotewold

Darin Malan

Kelby Schoorl

 

Spring 2014

Chong, Jin Chaio

Ottmann, Erik

Prichard, Nicole

Stremmel, Hudson

 

Spring 2014 – eMBA

Daniel Audette

Gil Steidle

Robert Testi

Winter 2014

Christopher Dewey

Stephanie Duffy

Chloe Legras

Katelyn Parsons

 

Fall 2013 – MBA

JC Conway

William Sutherland

Chelsea Voors

Summer 2013

Anthony Dionisi

Brian Ford

Bryton Lewis

Aaron Quilici

Spring 2013

Travis Anderson

Gregory Chedwick

Brian Murphy

Jacob Stever

 

Winter 2013

Alex Camacho

Christopher Jenkins

Janet McGovern

James Mullaney

 

Fall 2012 – MBA

Jennifer Bautista

Matthew Fry

Megan Sells

Daniel Zaccagnino

 

Fall 2012 -eMBA

Christine Casey

Christina Dils

Fall 2012 - eMBA

Christine Meder

Summer 2012

Xiaoxue Chang

Lina Luo

Qimeng Zeng

 

Spring 2012

Lisa Gilbert

Misty Valencia

Paul Young

 

Spring 2012

Michael Carrico

John Morrissey

Alyscn Simms

Sheryl Winchester

Winter 2012

Natalia Becerra

Jeff Gardner

Blake Nahlen

Michael Sanner

Fall 2011 - MBA

Hua, Yung

Jia, Chun

Knight, Patricia

Rud, Adam

 

Summer 2011

Davis, Michael

Mills, Alexandra

O'brien, Thomas

 

Spring 2011

 

Shaun Cahlan

Bryan McNutt

Brad Pickering

Jeremy Tweet

 

Spring 2011

 

Andrew Bass

Grant Jeppson

Aubrey Owens

Winter 2010-11

Marissa Colbert

Dino Crupi

Adil Harchaoui

Julian Sosa

Fall 2010 – MBA

Tyler Haack

Scott Hall

Guillaume Tonelli

Adam Winkler

Summer 2010

Elana Asselin

Alexander Budge

Chelses Sawyer

Spring 2010

Samantha Baldock

James Harrison

Brent Leavitt

Maria Mizyuk

 

Spring 2010

Natalie Arneson

Christopher Drury

Kern Herron

Enrique Ramos

 

Fall 2009 - MBA

Bryan Mcardle

Adam Plain

Vernon Taylor

Geoffrey Zahler

Summer 2009

Marion Dillon

Adam Jones

Bryce Twichell

Summer 2009

Reana Bye

Tasha Lowell

Rachel McClintock

Rachel Reese

Spring 2009

Christopher Moleski

Joshua Schill

Brandon Wimbley

Spring 2009

Galen Broderick

Valerie Lear

Christopher Robison

Ettienne Shuda

Fall 2008 – Minden MBA

Lam Campbell

Adam Weiss

Summer Woodson

Spring 2008

Tyler Carvahlo

Mike Coughlin

Joel Frank

Spring 2008

Alex Kilby

Rui Leng

Mark Pitchford

Summer 2008

Willaim Aguilar

Colin Ard

Judge Koenig

Oscar Mendez

Spring 2008 - MBA

Alison Dugan

Michelle Hayes

Jitnapa Mahaviriyakul

Dan Ross

Fall 2007

Jonathan Coots

Takeshi Ryu

Jonathan Wente

Summer 2007

Ravul Chawla

Donald Gothe

Krista Haggot

Solomon Ibinola

Spring 2007

Luis Calvo

Kyle McDermaid

Adrian Testa

Spring 2007

Czarina Frias

Humberto Solis

Paola Villena

Jeremy Wingert

Spring 2007

Randy Cox

Maren Gusalus

Marcus McElroy

Cody Witt

Fall 2006

Yuko Kobayashi

Jason Rinaldi

Jordan Wilson

Spring 2007 – MBA

David Hansen

Sheetal Kamble

Crystal Metzenheim

Mark Witsoe

Spring 2007 – MBA

Rolandys Banys

Shenea Stephenson

Christopher Strader

Richard Szot

Summer 2006

Jory Negrete

Greg Ruzzine

Stephanie Sciaran

Erin Wootan

 

Summer 2006

Sabrina Robertson

Jade Rogers

Kevin Snow

Sean Sullivan

 

Spring 2006 – MBA

Volkan Akbas

Travis Coombs

Mike Joyer

Gary Noah

Spring 2006

Lucien Kidd

Jovita Robertson

Matthew Van Ness

Spring 2006

Craig Demartini

David Duffy

Afton Faillers

Lauren Fisk

Spring 2006

Ryan Binker

Andrew Lister

J.T. Schmidt

Ace Van Patten

Spring 2005 - MBA

 

Belton, Dana

Chamberlain, Jason

Colletti, Kelly

Harvey, Samuel

Summer 2005

Mark Albin

Matthew Cannon

Thomas Thornton

Bernadette Tonye

Fall 2005

Shizuka Matsuba

Ronn Shaw

 

Spring 2005 – MBA

Honorable Mention

Hartman, Eric

Mays, Jody

Waters, Chad

Waters, Dustin

 

Spring 2005 – MBA

Honorable Mention

 

Gulati, Bharman

Klipfel, Barbara

Li, Min

Phillips, Lynette

Spring 2005 - MBA

Kumar, Sam

Mccloud, Terry

Thorn, Lindy

Wilson, Angela

 

Spring 2005

Huang, Ching-Chu

Masuda, Akiko

Yamada, Rie

Spring 2005

Diaz, David

Martindale, Chris

Sollenne, Justin

Walker, Casey

Spring 2005

Dawson, Gary

Sigovich, Kathryn

Skripkin, Vitaliy

Velasquez, Nelson

Fall 2004

Josh Ballew

Jesse Carlstrom

Daniel Hickman

Christine Novotny

Fall 2004

Masaki Ishihara

Justin Klein

Wayne Webb

Fall 2004

The Entire Class

Summer 2004

Jeremy Broeme

Rebecca Dewitt

 

Summer 2004

Jason Johns

Robert Morgan

Michael Poulson

Kathryn Senfield

Fall 2003

Mark Eardley

Robert Guilbault

Landon Tichenor

Summer 2003

Karie Davis

Shane Irvine

Reuben Kuruvila

Shayna Quilici

Spring 2003

MBA – Elko

Kirk Laird

Dave Sellers

Vickey Sellers

Fall 2003

Torrey Eldridge

Brian Grocott

Richard Sharkey

Spring 2003

Rebecca Borbon

Vicki Bourn

Geoff McCombs

Adam Sikorksi

Spring 2003 - MBA

Sean Crowley

Chip Hobson

Eric Riedi

Debra Robison

Spring 2003

Marcel Boehm

Carlos Castro

Javier Duarte

Adam Young

Fall 2002

Nicolas Caple

Christopher Daileda

Kathy Schultz

Gary Wilcox

Fall 2002

Ryan Comstock

Benjamin Galles

Laura Kring

Summer 2002

Simon Pace

Chad Tranberg

 Jason Weaver

Spring 2002

Tim Baguley

Justin Bustos

Eric Coughanour

Rachel Lawrence

Karen Stoffer

Spring 2002

Nick Hackstaff

Dan McCoy

Sean Marler

Spring 2002

Samuel “Fritz” Tramonte

Keith Schillo

Fall 2001

Hector Castro

A. Bert Fricke

Kelly Stopper

Fall 2001

Chris Bertrum

Monica Chien

Delisia Gonsalez

Keith Sotomey

Spring 2002 – MBA

James Beattie

Andrea Morton

Walter Morton

Thomas Prunty

Summer 2001

Vic De Los Santos

Chuck Planeta

Barbara Schiwart

Jay Sorenson

Spring 2001

Joan Iris Leon

Ricardo Villacorta

Matt Wall

Daiki Yamazaki

Spring 2001

Christina Gilbert

Sally Szymaniak

Larry Woods

Devin Zegers

Spring 2001 – MBA

James Kyle Bell

Mary Flannigan

Dean Skidmore

Spring 2001

Michelle Brinkley

Ben Carman

Ashley Rosenow

Dan Wallace

Spring 2001

Joseph Cenicola

Matt Cramer

David Kelly

Fall 2000

Dana Ackelson

Ross Snyder

Heidi Spiegler

Karin Traylor

Fall 2000

Simon Chong

Kenichi Ito

Michael Pereira

David Schmidt

Summer 2000

Linda Dickie

Larry King

Jenny MacDonald

 

Spring 2000

Alisa Ball

Sean O’Brien

Jason Smith

 

Spring 2000

Melinda Cash

Nancy Lujan

Deborah Mattie

Patty Metzger

Spring 2000

Kerry Aguirre

Kelly Bitz

Shirley Gililland

Bill Ross

Spring 2000 – MBA

Dan Ivens

Terri Rovarino

Spring 2000 – MBA

Olatz Apalategui

Kristi Grund

Shuk (Shannon) Chan

Fall 1999

David Jackson

Hyon Park

 

Summer 1999

Caesar Ibarra

Mike Litchfield

Sara Rolf

Spring 1999

Mike Combs

Shawn Weatherbee

Fall 1999 – MBA

David Crichton

Richard Ross

Bill Wright

Summer 1998

Bing Ng

John Ortman

Fall 1998

Brian Rivers

Gordan Dzadzic

Spring 1999 - MBA

Cathy Buck

Francisco Cossio

Pip Martin

Spring 1998

Jason James

Jeremy Kracke

Spring 1998

Christopher Boyd

Joaquim Nessem

Fall 1997

Jonah Crawford